DATE EQUIPE ADVERSAIRE LIEU HEURE RDV TABLES ARBITRES
28/09/19 SG 1 CT CHANTONNAY EPINE - ST GERMAIN DE PRINCAY SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
20:30 20:00 GOURAUD  Tristan                               GALLET Mathias   
29/09/19 SG 2 LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN  SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
13:15 12:45 ANDRIEUX Guillaume                         ALVAS Lucas  
29/09/19 SG 3 ETOILE DE CLISSON SALLE HENRI MICHEL
Rue de la Poste
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
16:15 15:45 BELLEGO Thomas                                  BICHET Quentin   PENEAU Lukas                                    PENGAM Thibaut                                                                
29/09/19 SF 1 BASKET CHAUCHE CHAVAGNES ST FULGENT VENDEE SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
15:30 15:00 DESSOMME  Lea                                       LEFEUVRE Marion   
29/09/19 SF 2 A.L. OUCHE DINIER SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
17:45 17:15 CHAPELAN Marie                                        BONNIN Marion  
29/09/19 U20 M CARQUEFOU BASKET SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
09:00 08:30 CAPITAINE Lise-Ann                                     DIBOT Mathilde  GIRARD Wilfried
28/09/19 U17 M1 PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
18:00 17:30 DELAMOTTE Clémence                       COILIER Manon FRAPPIER Amory                                    DUFAYE Matheo
28/09/19 U17 M2 CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE SALLE HENRI MICHEL
Rue de la Poste
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
15:45 15:15 CHRILLESEN Inakin                            ERRIEN Iban        TURPIN Robin                                             
28/09/19 U18 F1 ASSO OUDON SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
16:00 15:30 CHIRON  Alann                                                   DAVID  Eliott                    NAVEAU William                                   
29/09/19 U15 M1 PAYS D ANCENIS BASKET SALLE OMNISPORTS DU PRESSOIR ROUGE
320 RUE DU PRESSOIR
ANCENIS  44150
11:00 09:45    
28/09/19 U15 M2 A.L. PORT COMMUNEAU MOULIN SALLE NOE LAMBERT
Boulevard des POILUS
NANTES  44000
18:30 17:30    
28/09/19 U15 F1 BASKET SUD LOIRE SALLE POLYVALENTE
BOULEVARD DES SPORTS
CHATEAU-THEBAUD  44690
16:00 15:00    
29/09/19 U15 F2 BASKET CLUB PETIT MARS  SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
10:30 10:00 FRAPPIER Amory                                    DUFAYE Matheo GIRARD Wilfried
DATE EQUIPE ADVERSAIRE LIEU HEURE RDV TABLES ARBITRES
28/09/19 U13 M1 COULAINES JEUNESSES SPORTIVES Salle Marius Guillotin - COSEC
Rue de la Gironde
COULAINES  72190
14:00 11:00    
28/09/19 U13 M2 HERMINE NANTES ATLANTIQUE SALLE HENRI MICHEL
Rue de la Poste
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
14:15 13:45 DAZY Alexandre                                          EL HOUARI Akram   MINIER Jules
28/09/19 U13 M3 STE LUCE BASKET SALLE MARCEL LEBONNIEC
53 BOULEVARD PASTEUR
STE LUCE SUR LOIRE  44980
17:00 16:00    
28/09/19 U13 F1 HIRONDELLES ST JULIEN DE CONCELLES  SALLE DU CHEVALIER
ROUTE FELIX PRAUD
ST JULIEN DE CONCELLES  44450
16:45 15:45    
28/09/19 U13 F2 BASKET CLUB COUFFE  SALLE DES SPORTS
RUE DU STADE  LE VIGNAUD
COUFFE  44521
16:00 15:00    
28/09/19 U11 M1 SIMILIENNE Salle de la Similienne
26 bis, rue des Hauts Pavés
NANTES  44000
13:00 12:00    
28/09/19 U11 M2 A.L. ST SEBASTIEN SALLE HENRI MICHEL
Rue de la Poste
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
13:00 12:30 CARO Ewan                                                      GERARD Antoine   DAVID Titouan   
28/09/19 U11 M3 A.L. ST SEBASTIEN Gymnase de La Profondine
Rue de l'Allée Verte
ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE  44230
14:00 13:00    
28/09/19 U11 F1 BASKET CLUB TREILLIERES  SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE  44115
14:15 13:45 BABIN Fanny                                                  AUNEAU Emy    CHAUVIN Samuel   
28/09/19 U11 F2 ELAN BASKET CLUB Salle Joachim Marnier
23, rue des Papillons
LES SORINIERES  44840
14:30 13:30    
29/09/19 U09 M1 G S V LE PALLET SALLE DU LYCEE CHARLES PEGUY
Rue de la Sèvre (GORGES)
LE PALLET  44330
11:30 12:30    
28/09/19 U09 F1 STE LUCE BASKET SALLE DE GOULAINE
Square de Thelley
BASSE-GOULAINE
13:00 12:30 BELA Angèle                               ANDRIEUX Eloise   AUGER Justin